HP DESKJET / SCANNER F2180 MINT CONDITION
1
HP DESKJET / SCANNER F2180 MINT CONDITION

R 150 For Sale

HP DESKJET / SCANNER F2180 MINT CONDITION R150-00 for sale No ink Cartridges Polokwane, Bendor Area CONTACT: CINDY 0749592103

Polokwane 2 months ago
VGA + R/L To HDMI Adapter
5
VGA + R/L To HDMI Adapter

R 189 For Sale

Our device offer solutions for noise, space and security concerns, data center control, information distribution, conference room presentation, school and corporate training environment FEA

Polokwane > 3 months
SFP Fiber Optic 1.25G 850NM Transreceiver
1
SFP Fiber Optic 1.25G 850NM Transreceiver

R 199 For Sale

- Data Rate 1.25Gbps Operration - 850nm VCESL Laser & Pin Photo detector - Compliant with SFP MSA with duplex LC receptacle - Digital Diagnostic monitoring - Internal calibration of extern

Polokwane > 3 months
TYPE C TO VGA FEMALE + USB 3.0 + TYPE C
5
TYPE C TO VGA FEMALE + USB 3.0 + TYPE C

R 320 For Sale

3-in-1 USB3.1 type C to VGA+USB3.0+Type C Female Adapter allows you to connect a computer with type C port to a monitor/projector with VGA port or other devices with USB3.0 port (mouse, USB flash disk

Polokwane > 3 months
 HDMI EXTENDER BY CAT5e/6 CONNECTOR
5
HDMI EXTENDER BY CAT5e/6 CONNECTOR

R 449 For Sale

The HDMI Extender lets you extend HDMI audio/video signal by up to 60 meters (196 feet) over single Lan cable. The extender kit includes both the local transmitter and remote receiver units, perfect f

Polokwane > 3 months
TP-LINK AV500 Nano Powerline Adapter TL-PA4010
5
TP-LINK AV500 Nano Powerline Adapter TL-PA4010

R 549 For Sale

Description TP-LINK`s AV500 Nano Powerline Adapter TL-PA4010 turns your existing powerline into a high speed network with no need for new wires or drilling. No configuration is required, simply plug

Polokwane 2 months ago

Cables, Adapters and Accessories on Junk Mail in Limpopo

Search through the results in Cables, Adapters and Accessories advertised in Limpopo on Junk Mail

Feedback